Kandidaten Römer

Liste der CDU Frankfurt zur Kommunalwahl 2016
Michael zu Löwenstein

Michael zu Löwenstein

1
Stephan Siegler

Stephan Siegler

2
Bernd Heidenreich

Dr. Bernd Heidenreich

3
Thomas Kirchner

Thomas Kirchner

4
Nina Teufel

Dr. Nina Teufel

5
Christiane Schubring

Christiane Schubring

6
Ulf Homeyer

Ulf Homeyer

7
Erika Pfreundschuh

Stadträtin Erika Pfreundschuh

8
Christiane Loizides

Christiane Loizides

9
Martin Daum

Martin Daum

10
Christoph Schmitt

Dr. Christoph Schmitt

11
Hildegard Burkert

Hildegard Burkert

12
Nils Kößler

Dr. Nils Kößler

13
Günter Quirin

Günter Quirin

14
Robert Lange

Robert Lange

15
Sabine Fischer

Sabine Fischer

16
Verena David

Verena David

17
Sybill Cornelia Meister

Sybill Cornelia Meister

18
Albrecht Kochsiek

Dr. Albrecht Kochsiek

19
Johannes Harsche

Prof. Dr. Johannes Harsche

20
Stephan Deusinger

Dr. Stephan Deusinger

21
Rainer Krug

Rainer Krug

22
Martin-Benedikt Schäfer

Martin-Benedikt Schäfer

23
Mirko Trutin

Mirko Trutin

24
Thomas Dürbeck

Dr. Thomas Dürbeck

25
Yannick Schwander

Yannick Schwander

26
Albina Nazarenus-Vetter

Albina Nazarenus-Vetter

27
Christian Becker

Christian Becker

28
Michael Reiß

Michael Reiß

29
Jörg Löllmann

Jörg Löllmann

30
Anita Akmadza

Anita Akmadza

31
Carolin Friedrich

Carolin Friedrich

32
Sara Steinhardt

Sara Steinhardt

33
Matthias Mehl

Dr. Matthias Mehl

34
Heinrich Heidenreich

Heinrich Heidenreich

35
Susanne Serke

Susanne Serke

36
Klaus Nattrodt

Klaus Nattrodt

37
Markus Wagner

Markus Wagner

38
Gero Gabriel

Gero Gabriel

39
Inge Cromm

Inge Cromm

40
Veljko Vuksanovic

Veljko Vuksanovic

41
Gerrit Ulmke

Gerrit Ulmke

42
Anke Bernecke-Kaus

Anke Bernecke-Kaus

43
Ursula Poletti

Ursula Poletti

44
Bodo Pfaff-Greiffenhagen MdL

Bodo Pfaff-Greiffenhagen MdL

45
Renate Müller-Friese

Renate Müller-Friese

46
Axel Kaufmann

Axel Kaufmann

47
Frank Nagel

Frank Nagel

48
Andre G. Kröger

Andre G. Kröger

49
Frank Mohr

Frank Mohr

50
Marita Schäfer

Marita Schäfer

51
Suzanne Turré

Suzanne Turré

52
Frank Immel

Dr. Frank Immel

53
Kevin Bornath

Kevin Bornath

54
Veronica Fabricius

Dr. Veronica Fabricius

55
Debora Rieser

Debora Rieser

56
Christof Warnke

Christof Warnke

57
Birgit Busold

Birgit Busold

58
Michael Stauder

Michael Stauder

59
Sabrina Becker

Sabrina Becker

60
Hans-Jürgen Weniger

Hans-Jürgen Weniger

61
Ömer Zengin

Ömer Zengin

62
Franz Ilg

Franz Ilg

63
Lothar Stapf

Lothar Stapf

64
Katrin Müller-Walde

Katrin Müller-Walde

65
Adrian Berger

Adrian Berger

66
Florian Schröder

Dr. Florian Schröder

67
Horst Kriehn

Horst Kriehn

68
Ingo Warnebold

Ingo Warnebold

69
Silke Mensing

Silke Mensing

70
Thomas Meder

Thomas Meder

71
Bernd Bauschmann

Bernd Bauschmann

72
Patrick Soldo

Patrick Soldo

73
Ernst-Peter Müller

Ernst-Peter Müller

74
Friedrich Hesse

Friedrich Hesse

75
Christina Ringer

Christina Ringer

76
Peter Klonecki

Peter Klonecki

77
Alexander Zollmann

Alexander Zollmann

78
Charlotte Baecker

Charlotte Baecker

79
Jochen Lüdicke

Jochen Lüdicke

80
Simone Schmitz

Simone Schmitz

81
Klaus Volk

Klaus Volk

82
Andreas Mengelkamp

Andreas Mengelkamp

83
Gabriele Cappel

Gabriele Cappel

84
Wilfried Bender

Wilfried Bender

85
Beate Lamb

Beate Lamb

86
Marie José de Los Rios

Marie José de Los Rios

87
Ralf Porsche

Ralf Porsche

88
Ankin Akyüz

Ankin Akyüz

89
Udo Corts

Dr. h.c. Udo Corts

90
Lutz Raettig

Dr. Lutz Raettig

91
Hans-Joachim Ober

Hans-Joachim Ober

92
Marc Gutte

Marc Gutte

93
Christian Zeller

Dr. Christian Zeller

94
Thomas Skill

Prof. Dr. Thomas Skill

95
Viktorija Stojak

Viktorija Stojak

96
Klaus Knipschild

Dr. Klaus Knipschild

97
Sebastian Johannes Schugar

Sebastian Johannes Schugar

98
Caroline Stang

Caroline Stang

99
Richard Qarkaxhija

Richard Qarkaxhija

100
Mathias Wild

Mathias Wild

101
Daniel Rhinow

Prof. Dr. Daniel Rhinow

102
Alexander Tobiason

Alexander Tobiason

103
Pavlos Tsachidis

Pavlos Tsachidis

104
Marco Wagner

Marco Wagner

105
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Nach oben